ADRESY I KONTAKTY DO ROD

 
 
 
 

 
WYKAZ ROD WROCŁAW
 

 
 
 
 

Lp.
Wykaz ROD
Adres
Uwagi

1
Antena
ul. Grabiszsyńska
 

2
Archimedes
ul. Nadrzeczna
 

3
Aronia
ul. Kosmonautów
 

4
Aster
ul. Przejazdowa
 

5
Azalia
ul. Terenowa
 

6
Bajki
ul. Borowska 133
Biuro: wt. śr. od 17 713369216

7
Bażant
ul. Bierutowska
 

8
Bielany
ul. Karkonoska
rodbielanywroclaw@o2.pl

9
Biskupin
ul. Pautscha
 

10
Bratek
ul. Starodworska
 

11
Broniewskiego
ul. Klecińska
 

12
Cicha Dolina
ul. Kosmonautów
II sobota miesiąca 11:00-13:00

13
Cynia
ul. Polna
 

14
Czerwone Maki
ul. Spiska
 

15
Czyżyk
ul. Osiniecka
 

16
Dalie
ul. Długa 78
 

17
Dobry Gospodarz
ul. Klecińska
 

18
Dolam
ul. Wiaduktowa/Mościckiego
 

19
Dolinka
ul. Krzycka
dolinka@outlooc.com

20
Dwudziesty Drugi Lipca
ul. Chińska
rod-22lipca@wp.pl

21
Dzierżonia
ul. Nadrzeczna
 

22
Dziesiąta Muza
ul. Grota Roweckiego
 

23
Dziesięciolecie
ul. Odkrywców 58
czwartek 13:00-17:00 tel. 713632714

24
Elektron
ul. Wiaduktowa
 

25
Energetyk
ul. Wiaduktowa
rod.energetyk.wroclaw@gmail.com

26
Fantazja
ul. Kosmonautów
 

27
Fiołek
ul. Opolska 
tel. ROD 794 406 253

28
Frezja
ul. Kłokoczycka
 

29
Gaj
ul. Agrestowa
 

30
Gaje
ul. Armii Krajowej
 

31
Gajowice
ul. Stalowa
ROD-gajowice@wp.pl

32
Gądowianka
ul. Bystrzycka
tel. ROD 726 070 006

33
Geolog
ul. Motylkowa
 

34
Goździk
ul. Gagarina
 

35
Górnik
ul. Motylkowa 1
 

36
Grudka
ul. Przejazdowa
 

37
Hiacynt
ul. Polna
 

38
Irys
ul. Ostrowskiego
irys@onet.eu

39
Jagoda
ul. Dróżnicza
 

40
Jarzębina
ul. Klecińska
rodjarzebina@o2.pl

41
Jaśmin
ul. Strzegomska
 

42
Jedność
ul. Terenowa
 

43
Jelcz
ul. Ziębicka/Morwowa
jelcz.wroclaw@wp.pl

44
Jeżyny
ul. Osobowicka
 

45
Kabaczek
ul. Trawowa
 

46
Kalina
ul. Wiaduktowa
biuro.rod.kalina@gmail.com

47
Kamieńskiego
ul. Kamieńskiego
 

48
Klecina
ul. Czekoladowa
 

49
Kłos
ul. Wilczycka
 

50
Kolejarz 
ul. Wiaduktowa
 

51
Konopnickiej 
ul. Kwidzyńska
ROD tel. 691 530 320

52
Kościuszki
ul. Gliwicka
 

53
Krokus
ul. Małopanewska
 

54
Kuźniki
ul. Jaksonowicka
 

55
Kwitnąca Dolina
ul. Kwitnąca Dolina
 

56
Lepsze Jutro
ul. Jaracza
Biuro:Śr. 16:00-18:00

57
Leśna Polana
ul. Sołtysowicka
ROD tel. 784 688 155

58
Lilie
ul. Francuska
 

59
Liliputek
ul. Gosławicka
 

60
Lotnik
ul. Strachowickaka
 

61
Łączność
ul. Brzoskwiniowa
 

62
Maciejka
ul. Grota Roweckiego
ROD tel. 606 214 674

63
Magnolia
ul. Buraczana
 

64
Malina
ul. Klecińska
ostatni czwartek miesiaca od 16:00

65
Malinówka
ul. Francuska
I czwartek miesiaca 16:00

66
Malwa
ul. Stabłowicka
 

67
Marszowice
ul. Wilkoszyńska
 

68
Marzenie 
ul. Starogroblowa 2
ROD tel. 504 380 199

69
Maślice
ul. Kozia
 

70
Mieczyk
ul. Konduktorska
I sobota miesiąca 11:00-13:00

71
Mozajka
ul. Górecka
 

72
Nad Ślężą
ul. Klecińska
 

73
Nad Widawą
ul. Sołtysowicka
 

74
Nadzieja
ul. Pucka/Koszalińska
 

75
Nasturcja
ul. Jarnołtowska
 

76
Nasza Wiosna
ul. Odkrywców 
 

77
Nowy Kanał
ul. Giżycka
biuro ul. Bydgoska 14 wt. 16:00-18:00

78
Oaza
ul. Ślężna
 

79
Obrońca
ul. Weigla
świetlica 71 337 00 38

80
Odpoczynek
ul. Racławicka
 

81
Odra 
ul. Żabia Ścieżka
 

82
Oławka
ul. Krakowska
sobota od 11:00

83
Orlik
ul. Karwińska
 

84
Osobowice
ul. Osobowicka
wtorek 16:00-17:00

85
Oświata
ul. Klecińska
 

86
Paprotka
ul. Paprotna
 

87
Park Wschodni
ul. Krakowska
 

88
Partynice
ul. Ołtaszyńska
 

89
Partyzant
ul. Smętna
 

90
Piast
ul. Bujwida
wrorek 16:00-18:00

91
Pilczyce
ul. Hutnicza
wtorek od 17:00 tel. 71 353 84 51

92
Pionierów
ul. Spiska
 

93
Piwonia
ul. Graniczna
 

94
Plon
ul. Góralska
ROD tel.727 751 831

95
Pod 3 Lipami
ul. Olszewskiego
 

96
Pod Dębem Wrocław
ul. Kłokoczycka
 

97
Pod Gruszą
ul. Agrestowa
 

98
Pod Lasem
ul. Nadrzeczna
 

99
Pod Morwami
ul. Sułowska
 

100
Pod Topolami
ul. Koszycka
 

101
Pod Wiśniami
ul. Powstańców Śl.
 

102
Podgrodzie
ul. Sołtysowicka
 

103
Pokój
ul. Armii Krajowej
ROD tel. 664 935 458 I poniedz. Miesiaca od 15:30

104
Polana Popowicka
ul. Popowicka
 

105
Polanka
ul. Kątowa
 

106
Polar
ul. Kłokoczycka
 

107
Politechnika
ul. Chełmońskiego
 

108
Poświętne
ul. Poświęcka
 

109
Poziomka
ul. Maślicka
 

110
Promyk
ul. Opolska 
 

111
Przedświt
ul. Avicenny
 

112
Przodownik
ul. Odkrywców
 

113
Przyjaźń
ul. Karmelkowa
 

114
Pszczółka
ul. Kosynierów Gdyńskich
 

115
Radość
ul. Klecińska
 

116
Radość Życia
ul. Klecińska
 

117
Raj 
ul. Kamieńskiego
 

118
Rakowiec
ul. Rakowiecka
 

119
Rezeda
ul. Ojca Bejzyma
 

120
Różanecznik
ul. Bezpieczna
czwartek 16:00-17:00, wtorek 11:00-12:00

121
Różanka
ul. Żmigrodzka
środa po 16:00

122
Sahara
ul. Graniczna
 

123
Samo Życie
ul. Chociebuska
 

124
Sezam Kiełczów
ul. Kiełczowska
 

125
Sępolno
ul. Dembowskiego
 

126
Sielanka Wrocław
ul. Nadrzeczna
ROD tel. 607 728 060

127
Skalniak
ul. Łubinowa
 

128
Słonecznik
ul. Szczecińska
 

129
Spokojna Dolina
ul. Jagniątkowska
sobota 10:00-12:00

130
Spółdzielca
ul. Kowalska
 

131
Stokrotka 
ul. Canaletta
 

132
Storczyk 
ul. Kutrzeby
 ROD tel. 604 453 734 

133
Strachowice
ul. Widłakowa
 

134
Szczepin
ul. Starogroblowa 1
 świetlica 71 359 17 82 

135
Śnieżka
ul. Kasprowicza 61
 

136
Tarnogaj
ul. Gazowa
 

137
Tęcza
ul. Gosławicka
 

138
Tysiąclecie
ul. Rogowska
 

139
Westerplatte
ul. Reja 65
 

140
Wiarus
ul. Agrestowa
 

141
Wisienka
ul. Klecińska
 

142
Witaminka
ul. Bardzka
 

143
Włókniarz
ul. Stabłowicka
 

144
Wodnik
ul. Obornicka
 

145
Wojnów
ul. Ubocze
rod.wojnow@onet.pl

146
Wytchnienie
ul. Toruńska
czwartek 16:00-18:00

147
WZMot
ul. Rędzińska
 

148
Zabłocie
ul. Nadrzeczna
 

149
Zacisze 
ul. Kochanowskiego
zarzad@rod-zacisze.wroclaw.pl

150
Zagroda
ul. Marchlewskiego
 

151
Zdrówko
ul. Polanowicka
 

152
Zgoda
ul. Konduktorska
sobota 10:00-12:00

153
Zielona Dolina
ul. Starogajowa
 

154
Złocień
ul. Wiaduktowa
ROD tel. 666 900 422 biuro.rod.zlocien@gmail.com    

155
Złota Reneta
ul. Klecińska
 

156
Złotniki
ul. Kamiennogórska
 

157
Zorza
ul. Bujwida
 

158
Związkowiec
ul. Przejazdowa
 

159
Źródło Zdrowia
ul. Kłokoczycka